Aula A3

OTTOBRE 2017 dalle ore
alle ore referente (evento)
domenica 1
lunedì 2 8:30 10:30 D’Aniello (lezione)
12:30 14:30 da assegnare (lezione)
16:30 18:30 Rosati (lezione)
martedì 3 8:30 10:30 Serino (lezione)
16:30 18:30 Jalayer (lezione)
mercoledì 4 11:30 13:30 Rosati (lezione)
14:30 16:30 D’Aniello (lezione)
16:30 18:30 Jalayer (lezione)
giovedì 5 8:30 10:30 Serino (lezione)
10:30 12:30 Rosati (lezione)
12:30 14:30 Jalayer (lezione)
venerdì 6 8:30 10:30 Serino (lezione)
10:30 12:30 Rosati (lezione)
16:30 18:30 da assegnare (lezione)
sabato 7
domenica 8
lunedì 9 8:30 10:30 D’Aniello (lezione)
12:30 14:30 da assegnare (lezione)
16:30 18:30 Rosati (lezione)
martedì 10 8:30 10:30 Serino (lezione)
16:30 18:30 Jalayer (lezione)
mercoledì 11 14:30 16:30 D’Aniello (lezione)
16:30 18:30 Jalayer (lezione)
giovedì 12 8:30 10:30 Serino (lezione)
10:30 12:30 Rosati (lezione)
12:30 14:30 Jalayer (lezione)
venerdì 13 8:30 10:30 Serino (lezione)
10:30 12:30 Rosati (lezione)
16:30 18:30 da assegnare (lezione)
sabato 14
domenica 15
lunedì 16 8:30 10:30 D’Aniello (lezione)
12:30 14:30 da assegnare (lezione)
16:30 18:30 Rosati (lezione)
martedì 17 8:30 10:30 Serino (lezione)
16:30 18:30 Jalayer (lezione)
mercoledì 18 9:30 14:30 De Angelis (esami)
14:30 16:30 D’Aniello (lezione)
16:30 18:30 Jalayer (lezione)
giovedì 19 8:30 10:30 Serino (lezione)
12:30 14:30 Jalayer (lezione)
14:30 16:30 Rosati (lezione)
venerdì 20 8:30 10:30 Serino (lezione)
10:30 12:30 Rosati (lezione)
16:30 18:30 da assegnare (lezione)
sabato 21
domenica 22
lunedì 23 8:30 10:30 D’Aniello (lezione)
12:30 14:30 da assegnare (lezione)
16:30 18:30 Rosati (lezione)
martedì 24 8:30 10:30 Serino (lezione)
16:30 18:30 Jalayer (lezione)
mercoledì 25 9:30 14:30 Verderame (esami)
14:30 16:30 D’Aniello (lezione)
16:30 18:30 Jalayer (lezione)
giovedì 26 8:30 10:30 Serino (lezione)
12:30 14:30 Jalayer (lezione)
14:30 16:30 Rosati (lezione)
venerdì 27 8:30 10:30 Serino (lezione)
10:30 12:30 Rosati (lezione)
16:30 18:30 da assegnare (lezione)
sabato 28
domenica 29
lunedì 30 8:30 10:30 D’Aniello (lezione)
12:30 14:30 da assegnare (lezione)
16:30 18:30 Rosati (lezione)
martedì 31 8:30 10:30 Serino (lezione)
16:30 18:30 Jalayer (lezione)