Aula C6C

OTTOBRE 2017 dalle ore
alle ore referente (evento)
domenica 1
lunedì 2 10:30 12:30 Verderame (lezione)
13:30 15:30 Strollo (lezione)
15:30 17:30 Vaglio (lezione)
martedì 3 11:30 13:30 Leccisi (lezione)
13:30 15:30 Prota (lezione)
15:30 17:30 Nigro (lezione)
mercoledì 4 8:30 11:30 Bellucci (lezione)
11:30 13:30 Pirozzi (lezione)
13:30 15:30 Verderame (lezione)
15:30 17:30 Maisto (lezione)
giovedì 5 9:30 11:30 Pirozzi (lezione)
11:30 13:30 Nigro (lezione)
13:30 16:30 Tanda (lezione)
venerdì 6 8:30 10:30 Prota (lezione)
10:30 12:30 Moscato (lezione)
12:30 14:30 Greco (lezione)
14:30 16:30 Verderame (lezione)
sabato 7
domenica 8
lunedì 9 10:30 12:30 Verderame (lezione)
13:30 15:30 Strollo (lezione)
15:30 17:30 Vaglio (lezione)
martedì 10 11:30 13:30 Leccisi (lezione)
13:30 15:30 Prota (lezione)
15:30 17:30 Nigro (lezione)
mercoledì 11 8:30 11:30 Bellucci (lezione)
11:30 13:30 Pirozzi (lezione)
13:30 15:30 Verderame (lezione)
15:30 17:30 Maisto (lezione)
giovedì 12 9:30 11:30 Pirozzi (lezione)
11:30 13:30 Nigro (lezione)
13:30 16:30 Tanda (lezione)
venerdì 13 8:30 10:30 Prota (lezione)
10:30 12:30 Moscato (lezione)
12:30 14:30 Greco (lezione)
14:30 16:30 Verderame (lezione)
sabato 14
domenica 15
lunedì 16 10:30 12:30 Verderame (lezione)
13:30 15:30 Strollo (lezione)
15:30 17:30 Vaglio (lezione)
martedì 17 11:30 13:30 Leccisi (lezione)
13:30 15:30 Prota (lezione)
15:30 17:30 Nigro (lezione)
mercoledì 18 8:30 11:30 Bellucci (lezione)
11:30 13:30 Pirozzi (lezione)
13:30 15:30 Verderame (lezione)
15:30 17:30 Maisto (lezione)
giovedì 19 9:30 11:30 Pirozzi (lezione)
11:30 13:30 Nigro (lezione)
13:30 16:30 Tanda (lezione)
venerdì 20 8:30 10:30 Prota (lezione)
10:30 12:30 Moscato (lezione)
12:30 14:30 Greco (lezione)
14:30 16:00 Verderame (lezione)
sabato 21
domenica 22
lunedì 23 10:30 12:30 Verderame (lezione)
13:30 15:30 Strollo (lezione)
15:30 17:30 Vaglio (lezione)
martedì 24 11:30 13:30 Leccisi (lezione)
13:30 15:30 Prota (lezione)
15:30 17:30 Nigro (lezione)
mercoledì 25 8:30 11:30 Bellucci (lezione)
11:30 13:30 Pirozzi (lezione)
13:30 15:30 Verderame (lezione)
15:30 17:30 Maisto (lezione)
giovedì 26 9:30 11:30 Pirozzi (lezione)
11:30 13:30 Nigro (lezione)
13:30 16:30 Tanda (lezione)
venerdì 27 8:30 10:30 Prota (lezione)
10:30 12:30 Moscato (lezione)
12:30 14:30 Greco (lezione)
14:00 16:30 Verderame (lezione)
sabato 28
domenica 29
lunedì 30 10:30 12:30 Verderame (lezione)
13:30 15:30 Strollo (lezione)
15:30 17:30 Vaglio (lezione)
martedì 31 11:30 13:30 Leccisi (lezione)
13:30 15:30 Prota (lezione)
15:30 17:30 Nigro (lezione)