Aula C6C

NOVEMBRE 2017 dalle ore
alle ore referente (evento)
mercoledì 1
giovedì 2 9:30 11:30 Pirozzi (lezione)
11:30 13:30 Nigro (lezione)
13:30 16:30 Tanda (lezione)
venerdì 3 8:30 10:30 Prota (lezione)
10:30 12:30 Moscato (lezione)
12:30 14:30 Greco (lezione)
14:30 16:30 Verderame (lezione)
sabato 4
domenica 5
lunedì 6 10:30 12:30 Verderame (lezione)
13:30 15:30 Strollo (lezione)
15:30 17:30 Vaglio (lezione)
martedì 7 11:30 13:30 Leccisi (lezione)
13:30 15:30 Prota (lezione)
15:30 17:30 Nigro (lezione)
mercoledì 8 8:30 11:30 Bellucci (lezione)
11:30 13:30 Pirozzi (lezione)
13:30 15:30 Verderame (lezione)
15:30 17:30 Maisto (lezione)
giovedì 9 9:30 11:30 Pirozzi (lezione)
11:30 13:30 Nigro (lezione)
13:30 16:30 Tanda (lezione)
venerdì 10 8:30 10:30 Prota (lezione)
10:30 12:30 Moscato (lezione)
12:30 14:30 Greco (lezione)
14:30 16:30 Verderame (lezione)
sabato 11
domenica 12
lunedì 13 10:30 12:30 Verderame (lezione)
13:30 15:30 Strollo (lezione)
15:30 17:30 Vaglio (lezione)
martedì 14 9:00 11:30 Cosenza (esami)
11:30 13:30 Leccisi (lezione)
13:30 15:30 Prota (lezione)
15:30 17:30 Nigro (lezione)
mercoledì 15 8:30 11:30 Bellucci (lezione)
11:30 13:30 Pirozzi (lezione)
13:30 15:30 Verderame (lezione)
15:30 17:30 Maisto (lezione)
giovedì 16 9:30 11:30 Pirozzi (lezione)
11:30 13:30 Nigro (lezione)
13:30 16:30 Tanda (lezione)
venerdì 17 8:30 10:30 Prota (lezione)
10:30 12:30 Moscato (lezione)
12:30 14:30 Greco (lezione)
14:30 16:00 Verderame (lezione)
sabato 18
domenica 19
lunedì 20 10:30 12:30 Verderame (lezione)
13:30 15:30 Strollo (lezione)
15:30 17:30 Vaglio (lezione)
martedì 21 11:30 13:30 Leccisi (lezione)
13:30 15:30 Prota (lezione)
15:30 17:30 Nigro (lezione)
mercoledì 22 8:30 11:30 Bellucci (lezione)
11:30 13:30 Pirozzi (lezione)
13:30 15:30 Verderame (lezione)
15:30 17:30 Maisto (lezione)
giovedì 23 9:30 11:30 Pirozzi (lezione)
11:30 13:30 Nigro (lezione)
13:30 16:30 Tanda (lezione)
venerdì 24 8:30 10:30 Prota (lezione)
10:30 12:30 Moscato (lezione)
12:30 14:30 Greco (lezione)
14:00 16:30 Verderame (lezione)
sabato 25
domenica 26
lunedì 27 10:30 12:30 Verderame (lezione)
13:30 15:30 Strollo (lezione)
15:30 17:30 Vaglio (lezione)
martedì 28 11:30 13:30 Leccisi (lezione)
13:30 15:30 Prota (lezione)
15:30 17:30 Nigro (lezione)
mercoledì 29 8:30 11:30 Bellucci (lezione)
11:30 13:30 Pirozzi (lezione)
13:30 15:30 Verderame (lezione)
15:30 17:30 Maisto (lezione)
giovedì 30 9:30 11:30 Pirozzi (lezione)
11:30 13:30 Nigro (lezione)
13:30 16:30 Tanda (lezione)